Dates Cours TFH 1 à 4

Si un cours vous intéresse, vous trouverez les coordonnées de l’instructeur sur cette page.

CP - LIEUPRENOM - NOMTFH 1TFH 2TFH 3TFH 4
44300 - NANTESXavier MEIGNEN
accueil@ecapnantes.fr
www.ecapnantes.fr
*13-14/11/2021
*20-21/11/2021
*22-23/02/2022
*11-12/10/2021
*18-19/12/2021
*22-23/01/2022
*22-23/03/2022
*08-09/11/2021
*29-30/01/2022
*26-27/02/2022
*20-21/04/2022
*14-15/12/2021
*19-20/03/2022
*16-17/04/2022
*09-10/05/2022
08700 - NOUZONVILLESonia Lobréaux
ecoledesartsdusouffle@gmail.com
ecoledesartsdusouffle.com
06700 - St Laurent du Var / Vence (06)Kerstin Koppers
07.71.80.40.53
kerstin.koppers06@gmail.com
www.solution-kinesiologie.fr
*18-19 Sept 2021*30-31 Oct. 2021
85260 - ST ANDRE TREIZE VOIES Jérome LAROCHE
jeromelaroche@atlanfix.com
05000 - GAPEmeline FREVILLE
lynedancing@gmail.com
17700 - ST MARDAngéline BOUTELOUP
angelkinesio@yahoo.fr
www.kinesiologie17.com
34920 - LE CRES (MONTPELLIER)Bernadette NAUD
contact@formation-mediterranee.fr
www.formation-mediterranee.fr
*23-24/10/2021
*18-19/02/2022
*25-26/10/2021
*20-21/02/2022
*27-28/10/2021
*22-23/02/2022
*29-30/10/2021
*24-25/02/2022
56890 - SAINT AVEChristophe LE GUILLOUX
chris.le-guilloux@sfr.fr
83000 - TOULONCorinne LUC
corinneluc@hotmail.com
www.kinesio-ethique.fr
51430 - TINQUEUX-REIMSDavid LELONG
davidlelong@hotmail.fr
www.kintessence.net
*9-10 octobre 2021
67000 - STRASBOURGElisabeth WOLF
elisabethwolf.kpn@gmail.com
www.kinesiologieperinatale.com
59110 - LILLEFrançoise BUYL
francoise.buyl@kinesiologie-nord.fr
www.kinesiologie-nord.fr
24620 - MARQUAYGilles RAY
gilles.ray@laposte.net
44000 - NANTESJuliette MARRET
juliette@marret.fr
www.kinesiologie-nantes.fr
33000 - BORDEAUXLaurence BASTIDE
contact@cfk-bordeaux.fr
www.cfk-bordeaux.fr
44300 - NANTESMarie-Hélène CRÉPIN
mariehelenecrepin@wanadoo.fr
59000 - LILLEMarie Hélène PENET
mhpenet@kinesiologies.net
www.kinesiologies.net
*25-26/09/2021
*18-25/10/2021
*16-17/10/2021
*22-29/11/2021
*20-21/11/2021*11-12/12/2021
13011 - MARSEILLEMonique COMBE
provencekinesiologie@gmail.com
provencekinesiologie.free.fr
*02-03/10/2021*30-31/10/2021*13-14/11/2021*11-12/12/2021
49000 - ANGERSNathalie ROYE
nathalieroye@orange.fr
www.lemouvementcestlavie.fr
*02-03/10/2021
*30-31/10/2021
*26-27/03/2022
*24-25/04/2021
*04-05/12/2021
*23-24/04/2022
*29-30/05/2021
*22-23/01/2022
*07-08/05/2022
*19-20/02/2022
*25-26/06/2022
13008 - MARSEILLENicole FERRARA
nicole.ferrara@free
www.kinesio-marseille.fr
68390 - SAUSHEIMNolwenn PETIT
petit.nolwenn@neuf.fr
www.nolwenn-petit.fr
64000 - PAUPatricia LE CLERC
arclaim@hotmail.com
www.kinesio-5dimensions.net
*09-10/01/2021*27-28/02/2021
13360 - PONT DE L'ETOILE/ROQUEVAIREPierre-Jean VANDEN HOUDT
contact@kinesiologie-sudest.com
www.kinesiologie-sudest.com
* 18-19/02/2022
* 23-24/07/2022
*20-21/02/2022
*25/26/07/2022
*22-23/04/2022
*14-15/10/2022
*24-25/04/2022
*16-17/10/2022
22210 - COETLOGONThierry GROLAUD
lamaison.coetlogon@gmail.com
38000 - GRENOBLEThierry MUNIERE
kinesio@thierrymuniere.fr www.thierrymuniere.fr
14780 - LION SUR MERVéronique DUBOIS
dubois.veronique.01@gmail.com
13440 - CABANNESPascale Penellon
penellon.pascale@gmail.com
75011 - PARISFlorence MULA
florencemula@hotmail.com
85350 - ÎLE D'YEUKarine RICOLLEAU-PERREAU
karine.ricolleau@orange.fr
31170 - TOURNEFEUILLEJean LACRAMPE
jean.lacrampe@gmail.com
05000 - GAPÉmeline FREVILLE
lynedancing@gmail.com
44470 - CARQUEFOUSabrina PROVOST
sabprovost@hotmail.com
47500 - MONTAYRALFloor BOSCH
flow.tfh@gmail.com
www.to7opera.com
*18-20/09/2021*11-13/10/2021*16-17/10/2021 et 30/10/2021
*13-15/10/2021
*27-28/11/2021 et 11/12/2021
*04-06/12/2021
51530 - DIZYCathy JACQUEMAIN
kattyjacquemain@hotmail.com
44170 - ABBARETZIsabelle BAILLEUL
naturisa@gmx.fr
44620 - LA MONTAGNEAnne-Catherine LECLAIR
ac.leclair44@gmail.com
83200 - TOULONLaëtitia FOURNIER
laetikinesio@gmail.com
www.kinesiologie-sante.com
53170 - BAZOUGERSJean-Marc JARDIN
jardin.jean.marc@gmail.com
83140 - SIX FOURSDelphine LANGENAIS
delphine.langenais2@bbox.fr
*01-02/10/2021*03-04/10/2021*05-06/11/2021*07-08/11/2021
59000 - LILLE
Nathalie MORAUD
nmkinesiologue@gmail.com
17-18/12/2021
37270 - MONTLOUIS SUR LOIREIsabelle MAGNAC
isakinesio@gmail.com
www.isakinesio.fr
*20-22/01/202217-19/03/202219-21/05/202215-17/09/2022
40990 - SAINT PAUL LES DAXMélisande FINANCE
meli-sens@hotmail.com
34920 - LE CRÈS
(MONTPELLIER)
Anne WOJTYNA
contact@formation-mediterranee.fr
www.formation-mediterranee.fr
*27-28/06/2022*29-30/06/2022*01-02/06/2022*03-04/06/2022
08700 - JOIGNY SUR MEUISESonia LOBREAUX
54000 - NANCYBrigitte BATAILLE
batailleb12@gmail.com
www.kinesiologie-nancy.fr
*25-26/09/2021
*24-25/09/2022
*13-14/11/2021
*12-13/11/2022
*11-12/12/2021
*10-11/12/2022
*08-09/01/2022
16000 - ANGOULÊMEMarie-Cécile PINSON
kinesio16@gmail.com
44310 - ST COLOMBANDelphine CROISE
delphine.kinesiologie@gmail.com
www.delphine-kinesiologie.com
*09-10/09/2021
*24-25/02/2022
*07-08/10/2021
*17-18/03/2022
*04-05/11/2021
*07-08/04/2022
*02-03/12/2021
*05-06/05/2022
29250 - St Pol de LéonMarie Helene PENET
mhpenet@kinesiologies.net
*04-05/09/2021*06-07/09/2021
83000 - TOULONDidier POITOUT
93500 - PANTINLaetitia SANCHEZ
13960 - SAUSSET LES PINS
http://www.gokinesio.fr/formation-sante-par-le-toucher/
Audrey VIGOUROUX
tel: 0699441362
email: audrey.vigouroux@gokinesio.fr
13960 - SAUSSET LES PINSStéphane BORELLY
83000 - TOULONSophie HERVE
facebook: KinesioSHEC
sophie.herve@gmail.com
35300 - FOUGÈRESValéri BRUSSET*15-16/01/2022
30000 - NÎMESCaroline GUENARD
Centre de formation https://www.nature-et-transmission.fr/formation-kinesiologie-touch-for-health-tfh-nimes-ales-avignon-gard-vaucluse
*09-10/10/2021
*29-30/01/2022
*13-14/11/2021
*26-27/02/2022
*11-12/12/2021
*26-27/03/2022
*15-16/01/2022
*23-24/04/2022
44100 - NANTESJeanne HENRY
music.kinesio@gmail.com
*13-14/11/2021
*20-21/11/2021
*15-16/01/2022
*18-19/12/2021
*22-23/01/2022
*29-30/01/2022
*26-27/02/2022
*19-20/03/2022
*16-17/04/2022
24290 - VALOJOULXAnaïs MARCOS
anaismarcos@hotmail.fr
44000 - NANTESElise ONDET
https://eliseondet-kinesiologue.fr/formation/
*06-07/11/2021
*13-14/11/2021
*20-21/11/2021
*18-19/12/2021
*15-16/01/2022
*22-23/01/2022
*29-30/01/2022
*12-13/02/2022
*26-27/02/2022
*12-13/03/2022
*19-20/03/2022
*16-17/04/2022
33470 - GUJAN MESTRASMarie NOURRY
92700 - COLOMBESJeanne PIERRON
2000 - NEUCHATEL (SUISSE)Landu DOMINGOS
85670 - SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERONFrançoise DE LA ROCHE SAINT ANDRE
06-52-50-32-27
www.tfh-francoiselrsa.fr
*11-12 septembre 2021*09-10 octobre 2021*20-21 novembre 2021*11-12 décembre 2021
44000 - NANTESSamya MERZOUG
59700 - MARCQ-EN-BAROEULGretchen JAKUB
66320 - BAILLESTAVYChristian DIEDRICHS
christiandiedrichs.fr
+33602230274
87000 - LIMOGESLudivine GILARDEAU
91800 - BRUNOYAude GASPAR
13-14/01/202214-15/02/202217-18/03/202218-19/04/2022
75012 - PARISAnne WOJTYNA
a.wojtyna@ccfk.fr
www.ccfk.fr
*16-17/10/2021*20-21/11/2021
*12-13/03/2022
*02-03/04/2022
75012 - PARISSophie PASCUAL DUBOIS
s.pascual@ccfk.fr
www.ccfk.fr
*29/30 janvier 2022*13/14 juillet 2022*14/15 mai 2022
*15/16 juillet 2022
75012 - PARISAntonella GIBILISCO
a.gibilisco@ccfk.fr
www.ccfk.fr
*09-10/07/2022*11-12/07/2022
75010 - PARISEmmanuelle CADOU
07.68.32.36.44
Association En Mouvement
www.enmouvement.org
*09-10/10/2021
*22-23/01/2022
*12-13/03/2022*09-10/04/2022*14-15/05/2022
53000-LAVALSylvie BELIER
beliersylvie@yahoo.fr
06.61.15.22.17
*30-31/01/2021*27-28/02/2021*27-28/03/2021*24-25/04/2021
17000 - LA ROCHELLE
Lieu des Stages :
Les Gonds ( Saintes)
Max-Albert MIO
max-albert.mio@sud-ouestkinesiologie.fr
06.63.60.46.70
69480 - ANSEAmandine VALLINA
imaginetsens@gmail.com
06.24.03.43.48
44830 - BRAINSStéphanie DUVAL
stephanie.duval@free.fr
06.02.71.53.76
06140 - VENCE
06700 - St Laurent du Var
Kerstin KOPPERS
kerstin.koppers06@gmail.com
www.solution-kinesiologie.fr
-18-19/09/2021-30-31/10/2021
69005 - LYONEmmanuelle CADOU
07.68.32.36.44
emmanuelle.cadou@gmail.com
Réflexes et Mouvements Rhône Alpes
*25-26/09/2021*23-24/10/2021*27-28/11/2021*15-16/01/2022
56250 - TREFFLEAN VANNESMarie BERTRAND
morbihan-kinesiologie.fr
*13-14/09/2021*04-05/10/2021*08-09/11/2021*29-30-01/11/2021
77390 - COURQUETAINEMaria GANIVET
ganivet.lino.maria@gmail.com
33470 - ARCACHONMarie NOURRY
marie.nourry@khanelle.com
75000 - PARIS
91570 - BIEVRES
Stéphane GENTELOT
stephane.makiflex@gmail.com
07.86.23.84.26
44840 - LES SORINIERESGwenola CHOPLIN
gwen.choplin@outlook.com
06.50.58.39.75
31000 - TOULOUSEStéphanie-Patricia TOREST
06 19 45 18 28
sptkinesio@gmail.com
https://sptkinesiologie.fr/seformerentfh
*20-21/09/2021
*14-15/01/2022
*26-27/08/2022
*22-23/11/2021
16-17/01/2022
*11-12/02/2022
28-29/08/2022
*23-24/09/2022
*13-14/12/2021
*11-12/03/2022
21-22/10/2022
*24-25/01/2022
13-14/03/2022
*15-16/04/2022
*18-19/11/2022
14000 - CAENKalie KOUASSI
06 73 73 32 98
kli.kouassi@icloud.com
*20-21/11/2021*18-19/12/2021*05-06/02/2022*12-13/03/2022
13600 - LA CIOTATChristine DISDERO
06 68 60 94 72
christine.disdero@orange.fr
*15-16/01/202212-13/02/2022*12-13/03/2022*09-10/04/2022
62220 - CARVINChristine DEMEURE - HEEMS
cdh.unisophro@gmail.com
www.christine-demeure-heems.fr
34500 - BEZIERSCarole PEYRE
06 81 90 02 01
carolepeyrekinesio@gmail.com
24-25/03/02226-27/03/202207-08/04/202209-10/04/202